Menu Zoeken Mijn RTL Nieuws

Eredivisie

ProgrammaStandUitslagen

vrijdag - 24 Nov

20:00u AZ-FC Twente

zaterdag - 25 Nov

18:30u VVV-Venlo-Willem II
19:45u Heracles -NAC Breda
19:45u Groningen -Feyenoord
20:45u Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle

zondag - 26 Nov

12:30u Ajax- Roda JC
14:30u Sparta - FC Utrecht
14:30u Excelsior-PSV
16:45u Vitesse- ADO

vrijdag - 01 Dec

20:00u PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht

zaterdag - 02 Dec

18:30u ADO - Groningen
18:30u FC Twente-Ajax
20:45u Feyenoord-Vitesse
20:45u Willem II- Heracles

zondag - 03 Dec

12:30u VVV-Venlo-AZ
14:30u Roda JC - Heerenveen
14:30u PSV- Sparta
16:45u NAC Breda-Excelsior

vrijdag - 08 Dec

20:00u Willem II-NAC Breda

zaterdag - 09 Dec

18:30u Heerenveen -VVV-Venlo
19:45u AZ- Heracles
19:45u Excelsior- PEC Zwolle
20:45u FC Twente- ADO

zondag - 10 Dec

12:30u Roda JC - Groningen
14:30u Sparta -Vitesse
14:30u FC Utrecht -Feyenoord
16:45u Ajax-PSV

dinsdag - 12 Dec

18:30u NAC Breda-FC Twente
20:45u PEC Zwolle -AZ

woensdag - 13 Dec

18:30u Vitesse-Willem II
18:30u Groningen -PSV
19:45u VVV-Venlo- FC Utrecht
20:45u Feyenoord- Heerenveen
20:45u ADO - Roda JC

donderdag - 14 Dec

18:30u Heracles - Sparta
20:45u Ajax-Excelsior

zaterdag - 16 Dec

18:30u Heerenveen -NAC Breda
18:30u Willem II- PEC Zwolle
19:45u PSV- ADO
20:45u FC Twente-Vitesse
20:45u Roda JC -VVV-Venlo

zondag - 17 Dec

12:30u Sparta -Feyenoord
14:30u AZ-Ajax
14:30u FC Utrecht - Heracles
16:45u Excelsior- Groningen

vrijdag - 22 Dec

20:00u ADO - PEC Zwolle

zaterdag - 23 Dec

18:30u NAC Breda- FC Utrecht
19:45u AZ- Heerenveen
19:45u PSV-Vitesse
20:45u Excelsior-FC Twente

zondag - 24 Dec

12:30u Groningen - Sparta
14:30u Ajax-Willem II
14:30u VVV-Venlo- Heracles
16:45u Feyenoord- Roda JC

vrijdag - 19 Jan

20:00u FC Utrecht -AZ

zaterdag - 20 Jan

18:30u Roda JC -FC Twente
19:45u PEC Zwolle -NAC Breda
19:45u ADO -VVV-Venlo
20:45u Vitesse- Heerenveen

zondag - 21 Jan

12:30u Sparta -Excelsior
14:30u Willem II- Groningen
14:30u Ajax-Feyenoord
16:45u Heracles -PSV

vrijdag - 26 Jan

20:00u Heerenveen - Sparta

zaterdag - 27 Jan

18:30u Groningen - Heracles
19:45u FC Twente-PSV
19:45u PEC Zwolle -Vitesse
20:45u NAC Breda-VVV-Venlo

zondag - 28 Jan

12:30u FC Utrecht -Ajax
14:30u Feyenoord- ADO
14:30u Roda JC -Excelsior
16:45u Willem II-AZ

vrijdag - 02 Feb

20:00u Vitesse- Groningen

zaterdag - 03 Feb

18:30u Heerenveen -FC Twente
19:45u PSV- PEC Zwolle
19:45u AZ- Roda JC
20:45u Heracles - ADO

zondag - 04 Feb

12:30u Excelsior- FC Utrecht
14:30u Sparta -Willem II
14:30u VVV-Venlo-Feyenoord
16:45u Ajax-NAC Breda

dinsdag - 06 Feb

18:30u FC Twente-AZ
20:45u PEC Zwolle - Heerenveen

woensdag - 07 Feb

18:30u PSV-Excelsior
18:30u FC Utrecht - Sparta
19:45u Willem II-VVV-Venlo
20:45u NAC Breda- Heracles
20:45u Roda JC -Ajax

donderdag - 08 Feb

18:30u ADO -Vitesse
20:45u Feyenoord- Groningen

zaterdag - 10 Feb

18:30u FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle
18:30u Heracles -Willem II
19:45u Sparta -PSV
20:45u Heerenveen - Roda JC
20:45u AZ-VVV-Venlo

zondag - 11 Feb

12:30u Ajax-FC Twente
14:30u Vitesse-Feyenoord
14:30u Excelsior-NAC Breda
16:45u Groningen - ADO

vrijdag - 16 Feb

20:00u VVV-Venlo- Groningen

zaterdag - 17 Feb

18:30u Vitesse-Excelsior
19:45u PSV- Heerenveen
19:45u NAC Breda-AZ
20:45u ADO -Willem II

zondag - 18 Feb

12:30u Roda JC - FC Utrecht
14:30u Feyenoord- Heracles
14:30u FC Twente- Sparta
16:45u PEC Zwolle -Ajax

vrijdag - 23 Feb

20:00u Groningen -NAC Breda

zaterdag - 24 Feb

18:30u AZ- Sparta
19:45u Heracles - PEC Zwolle
19:45u Heerenveen -Excelsior
20:45u VVV-Venlo-Vitesse

zondag - 25 Feb

12:30u Ajax- ADO
14:30u Feyenoord-PSV
14:30u Willem II- Roda JC
16:45u FC Utrecht -FC Twente

vrijdag - 02 Mar

20:00u Heerenveen -Willem II

zaterdag - 03 Mar

18:30u PSV- FC Utrecht
18:30u Excelsior-AZ
20:45u NAC Breda-Feyenoord
20:45u Roda JC - Heracles

zondag - 04 Mar

12:30u PEC Zwolle -VVV-Venlo
14:30u Sparta - ADO
14:30u Vitesse-Ajax
16:45u FC Twente- Groningen

vrijdag - 09 Mar

20:00u Heracles -FC Twente

zaterdag - 10 Mar

18:30u ADO -NAC Breda
19:45u Willem II-PSV
19:45u VVV-Venlo-Excelsior
20:45u Roda JC - Sparta

zondag - 11 Mar

12:30u Groningen - PEC Zwolle
14:30u FC Utrecht -Vitesse
14:30u Ajax- Heerenveen
16:45u Feyenoord-AZ

vrijdag - 16 Mar

20:00u Excelsior- ADO

zaterdag - 17 Mar

18:30u FC Twente-Willem II
19:45u PSV-VVV-Venlo
19:45u Vitesse- Heracles
20:45u Heerenveen - FC Utrecht

zondag - 18 Mar

12:30u AZ- Groningen
14:30u Sparta -Ajax
14:30u NAC Breda- Roda JC
16:45u PEC Zwolle -Feyenoord

zaterdag - 31 Mar

18:30u PEC Zwolle - Sparta
18:30u Vitesse- Roda JC
19:45u PSV-NAC Breda
20:45u Willem II- FC Utrecht
20:45u ADO -AZ

zondag - 01 Apr

12:30u VVV-Venlo-FC Twente
14:30u Groningen -Ajax
14:30u Heracles - Heerenveen
16:45u Feyenoord-Excelsior

vrijdag - 06 Apr

20:00u Excelsior-Willem II

zaterdag - 07 Apr

18:30u NAC Breda-Vitesse
19:45u Roda JC - PEC Zwolle
19:45u AZ-PSV
20:45u Sparta -VVV-Venlo

zondag - 08 Apr

12:30u FC Utrecht - ADO
14:30u FC Twente-Feyenoord
14:30u Heerenveen - Groningen
16:45u Ajax- Heracles

vrijdag - 13 Apr

20:00u Heracles -AZ

zaterdag - 14 Apr

18:30u ADO -FC Twente
19:45u Vitesse- Sparta
19:45u VVV-Venlo- Heerenveen
20:45u PEC Zwolle -Excelsior

zondag - 15 Apr

12:30u NAC Breda-Willem II
14:30u Groningen - Roda JC
14:30u Feyenoord- FC Utrecht
16:45u PSV-Ajax

dinsdag - 17 Apr

18:30u FC Twente- PEC Zwolle
20:45u Heerenveen - ADO

woensdag - 18 Apr

18:30u AZ-Vitesse
18:30u Roda JC -PSV
19:45u Excelsior- Heracles
20:45u Sparta -NAC Breda
20:45u Ajax-VVV-Venlo

donderdag - 19 Apr

18:30u FC Utrecht - Groningen
20:45u Willem II-Feyenoord

zondag - 29 Apr

14:30u Feyenoord- Sparta
14:30u NAC Breda- Heerenveen
14:30u PEC Zwolle -Willem II
14:30u Ajax-AZ
14:30u Heracles - FC Utrecht
14:30u Vitesse-FC Twente
14:30u Groningen -Excelsior
14:30u ADO -PSV
14:30u VVV-Venlo- Roda JC

zondag - 06 May

14:30u Roda JC - ADO
14:30u FC Twente-NAC Breda
14:30u Heerenveen -Feyenoord
14:30u FC Utrecht -VVV-Venlo
14:30u Sparta - Heracles
14:30u AZ- PEC Zwolle
14:30u Willem II-Vitesse
14:30u PSV- Groningen
14:30u Excelsior-Ajax

woensdag - 09 May

00:00u -
00:00u -

zaterdag - 12 May

00:00u -
00:00u -

donderdag - 17 May

00:00u -

zondag - 20 May

00:00u -
bron: Gracenote Sports