Menu Zoeken Mijn RTL Nieuws

Eredivisie

ProgrammaStandUitslagen

zondag - 25 Feb

12:30u Ajax- ADO
14:30u Feyenoord-PSV
14:30u Willem II- Roda JC
16:45u FC Utrecht -FC Twente

vrijdag - 02 Mar

20:00u Roda JC - Heracles

zaterdag - 03 Mar

18:30u PSV- FC Utrecht
18:30u Excelsior-AZ
20:45u NAC Breda-Feyenoord
20:45u Heerenveen -Willem II

zondag - 04 Mar

12:30u PEC Zwolle -VVV-Venlo
14:30u Sparta - ADO
14:30u Vitesse-Ajax
16:45u FC Twente- Groningen

vrijdag - 09 Mar

20:00u Heracles -FC Twente

zaterdag - 10 Mar

18:30u ADO -NAC Breda
19:45u Willem II-PSV
19:45u VVV-Venlo-Excelsior
20:45u Roda JC - Sparta

zondag - 11 Mar

12:30u Groningen - PEC Zwolle
14:30u FC Utrecht -Vitesse
14:30u Ajax- Heerenveen
16:45u Feyenoord-AZ

vrijdag - 16 Mar

20:00u Excelsior- ADO

zaterdag - 17 Mar

18:30u FC Twente-Willem II
19:45u PSV-VVV-Venlo
19:45u Vitesse- Heracles
20:45u Heerenveen - FC Utrecht

zondag - 18 Mar

12:30u AZ- Groningen
14:30u Sparta -Ajax
14:30u NAC Breda- Roda JC
16:45u PEC Zwolle -Feyenoord

zaterdag - 31 Mar

18:30u PEC Zwolle - Sparta
18:30u Vitesse- Roda JC
19:45u PSV-NAC Breda
20:45u Willem II- FC Utrecht
20:45u ADO -AZ

zondag - 01 Apr

12:30u VVV-Venlo-FC Twente
14:30u Groningen -Ajax
14:30u Heracles - Heerenveen
16:45u Feyenoord-Excelsior

vrijdag - 06 Apr

20:00u Excelsior-Willem II

zaterdag - 07 Apr

18:30u NAC Breda-Vitesse
19:45u Roda JC - PEC Zwolle
19:45u AZ-PSV
20:45u Sparta -VVV-Venlo

zondag - 08 Apr

12:30u FC Utrecht - ADO
14:30u FC Twente-Feyenoord
14:30u Heerenveen - Groningen
16:45u Ajax- Heracles

vrijdag - 13 Apr

20:00u Heracles -AZ

zaterdag - 14 Apr

18:30u ADO -FC Twente
19:45u Vitesse- Sparta
19:45u VVV-Venlo- Heerenveen
20:45u PEC Zwolle -Excelsior

zondag - 15 Apr

12:30u NAC Breda-Willem II
14:30u Groningen - Roda JC
14:30u Feyenoord- FC Utrecht
16:45u PSV-Ajax

dinsdag - 17 Apr

18:30u FC Twente- PEC Zwolle
20:45u Heerenveen - ADO

woensdag - 18 Apr

18:30u AZ-Vitesse
18:30u Roda JC -PSV
19:45u Excelsior- Heracles
20:45u Sparta -NAC Breda
20:45u Willem II-Feyenoord

donderdag - 19 Apr

18:30u FC Utrecht - Groningen
20:45u Ajax-VVV-Venlo

zondag - 29 Apr

14:30u Feyenoord- Sparta
14:30u NAC Breda- Heerenveen
14:30u PEC Zwolle -Willem II
14:30u Ajax-AZ
14:30u Heracles - FC Utrecht
14:30u Vitesse-FC Twente
14:30u Groningen -Excelsior
14:30u ADO -PSV
14:30u VVV-Venlo- Roda JC

zondag - 06 May

14:30u Roda JC - ADO
14:30u FC Twente-NAC Breda
14:30u Heerenveen -Feyenoord
14:30u FC Utrecht -VVV-Venlo
14:30u Sparta - Heracles
14:30u AZ- PEC Zwolle
14:30u Willem II-Vitesse
14:30u PSV- Groningen
14:30u Excelsior-Ajax

woensdag - 09 May

00:00u -
00:00u -

zaterdag - 12 May

00:00u -
00:00u -

donderdag - 17 May

00:00u -

zondag - 20 May

00:00u -
bron: Gracenote Sports