Primera

vrijdag - 21 Dec

19:30u Girona FC - Getafe CF
21:00u Real Sociedad - Deportivo Alavés

zaterdag - 22 Dec

13:00u Real Betis - SD Eibar
16:15u Atlético Madrid - Espanyol
18:30u Barcelona - RC Celta
20:45u Athletic Club - Real Valladolid

zondag - 23 Dec

12:00u Valencia CF - SD Huesca
16:15u CD Leganés - Sevilla
18:30u Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD

donderdag - 03 Jan

21:30u Villarreal CF - Real Madrid

vrijdag - 04 Jan

19:00u Levante UD - Girona FC
21:00u Espanyol - CD Leganés

zaterdag - 05 Jan

13:00u Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano
16:15u Deportivo Alavés - Valencia CF
20:45u SD Huesca - Real Betis

zondag - 06 Jan

12:00u SD Eibar - Villarreal CF
16:15u Sevilla - Atlético Madrid
18:30u Real Madrid - Real Sociedad
20:45u Getafe CF - Barcelona

maandag - 07 Jan

21:00u RC Celta - Athletic Club

vrijdag - 11 Jan

21:00u Rayo Vallecano - RC Celta

zaterdag - 12 Jan

13:00u CD Leganés - SD Huesca
16:15u Valencia CF - Real Valladolid
18:30u Girona FC - Deportivo Alavés
20:45u Villarreal CF - Getafe CF

zondag - 13 Jan

12:00u Atlético Madrid - Levante UD
16:15u Athletic Club - Sevilla
18:30u Barcelona - SD Eibar
20:45u Real Betis - Real Madrid

maandag - 14 Jan

21:00u Real Sociedad - Espanyol

zondag - 20 Jan

00:00u SD Huesca - Atlético Madrid
00:00u Real Betis - Girona FC
00:00u Barcelona - CD Leganés
00:00u Villarreal CF - Athletic Club
00:00u SD Eibar - Espanyol
00:00u Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad
00:00u Getafe CF - Deportivo Alavés
00:00u RC Celta - Valencia CF
00:00u Levante UD - Real Valladolid
00:00u Real Madrid - Sevilla

zondag - 27 Jan

00:00u Girona FC - Barcelona
00:00u Real Valladolid - RC Celta
00:00u Athletic Club - Real Betis
00:00u Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF
00:00u Espanyol - Real Madrid
00:00u Real Sociedad - SD Huesca
00:00u Valencia CF - Villarreal CF
00:00u Sevilla - Levante UD
00:00u CD Leganés - SD Eibar
00:00u Deportivo Alavés - Rayo Vallecano

zondag - 03 Feb

00:00u SD Eibar - Girona FC
00:00u Real Madrid - Deportivo Alavés
00:00u Real Sociedad - Athletic Club
00:00u Real Betis - Atlético Madrid
00:00u Villarreal CF - Espanyol
00:00u Rayo Vallecano - CD Leganés
00:00u Levante UD - Getafe CF
00:00u RC Celta - Sevilla
00:00u SD Huesca - Real Valladolid
00:00u Barcelona - Valencia CF

zondag - 10 Feb

00:00u Deportivo Alavés - Levante UD
00:00u Athletic Club - Barcelona
00:00u Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano
00:00u Girona FC - SD Huesca
00:00u Getafe CF - RC Celta
00:00u Valencia CF - Real Sociedad
00:00u Sevilla - SD Eibar
00:00u Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid
00:00u Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF
00:00u CD Leganés - Real Betis

zondag - 17 Feb

00:00u Real Sociedad - CD Leganés
00:00u Real Betis - Deportivo Alavés
00:00u SD Eibar - Getafe CF
00:00u SD Huesca - Athletic Club
00:00u Valencia CF - Espanyol
00:00u Barcelona - Real Valladolid
00:00u Villarreal CF - Sevilla
00:00u Real Madrid - Girona FC
00:00u RC Celta - Levante UD
00:00u Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid

zondag - 24 Feb

00:00u Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF
00:00u Sevilla - Barcelona
00:00u Levante UD - Real Madrid
00:00u CD Leganés - Valencia CF
00:00u Girona FC - Real Sociedad
00:00u Getafe CF - Rayo Vallecano
00:00u Real Valladolid - Real Betis
00:00u Espanyol - SD Huesca
00:00u Athletic Club - SD Eibar
00:00u Deportivo Alavés - RC Celta

zondag - 03 Mar

00:00u Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid
00:00u Valencia CF - Athletic Club
00:00u SD Huesca - Sevilla
00:00u Villarreal CF - Deportivo Alavés
00:00u Real Madrid - Barcelona
00:00u Real Betis - Getafe CF
00:00u CD Leganés - Levante UD
00:00u Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC
00:00u Espanyol - Real Valladolid
00:00u SD Eibar - RC Celta

zondag - 10 Mar

00:00u Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano
00:00u Getafe CF - SD Huesca
00:00u Levante UD - Villarreal CF
00:00u RC Celta - Real Betis
00:00u Real Valladolid - Real Madrid
00:00u Sevilla - Real Sociedad
00:00u Atlético Madrid - CD Leganés
00:00u Girona FC - Valencia CF
00:00u Athletic Club - Espanyol
00:00u Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar

zondag - 17 Mar

00:00u Real Sociedad - Levante UD
00:00u SD Eibar - Real Valladolid
00:00u CD Leganés - Girona FC
00:00u Villarreal CF - Rayo Vallecano
00:00u Espanyol - Sevilla
00:00u SD Huesca - Deportivo Alavés
00:00u Real Betis - Barcelona
00:00u Real Madrid - RC Celta
00:00u Valencia CF - Getafe CF
00:00u Athletic Club - Atlético Madrid

zondag - 31 Mar

00:00u Sevilla - Valencia CF
00:00u Barcelona - Espanyol
00:00u Girona FC - Athletic Club
00:00u RC Celta - Villarreal CF
00:00u Real Madrid - SD Huesca
00:00u Deportivo Alavés - Atlético Madrid
00:00u Getafe CF - CD Leganés
00:00u Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis
00:00u Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad
00:00u Levante UD - SD Eibar

woensdag - 03 Apr

00:00u SD Huesca - RC Celta
00:00u Real Sociedad - Real Betis
00:00u Sevilla - Deportivo Alavés
00:00u Valencia CF - Real Madrid
00:00u Villarreal CF - Barcelona
00:00u Espanyol - Getafe CF
00:00u Athletic Club - Levante UD
00:00u Atlético Madrid - Girona FC
00:00u SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano
00:00u CD Leganés - Real Valladolid

zondag - 07 Apr

00:00u Deportivo Alavés - CD Leganés
00:00u Real Valladolid - Sevilla
00:00u Real Betis - Villarreal CF
00:00u Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF
00:00u Barcelona - Atlético Madrid
00:00u Real Madrid - SD Eibar
00:00u Getafe CF - Athletic Club
00:00u Levante UD - SD Huesca
00:00u Girona FC - Espanyol
00:00u RC Celta - Real Sociedad

zondag - 14 Apr

00:00u Atlético Madrid - RC Celta
00:00u Girona FC - Villarreal CF
00:00u Athletic Club - Rayo Vallecano
00:00u Valencia CF - Levante UD
00:00u CD Leganés - Real Madrid
00:00u Espanyol - Deportivo Alavés
00:00u SD Huesca - Barcelona
00:00u Sevilla - Real Betis
00:00u Real Sociedad - SD Eibar
00:00u Real Valladolid - Getafe CF

zondag - 21 Apr

00:00u SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid
00:00u Deportivo Alavés - Real Valladolid
00:00u Levante UD - Espanyol
00:00u Villarreal CF - CD Leganés
00:00u Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca
00:00u Real Madrid - Athletic Club
00:00u Getafe CF - Sevilla
00:00u RC Celta - Girona FC
00:00u Real Betis - Valencia CF
00:00u Barcelona - Real Sociedad

woensdag - 24 Apr

00:00u SD Huesca - SD Eibar
00:00u Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano
00:00u Levante UD - Real Betis
00:00u Deportivo Alavés - Barcelona
00:00u Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF
00:00u Getafe CF - Real Madrid
00:00u Espanyol - RC Celta
00:00u Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF
00:00u Real Valladolid - Girona FC
00:00u CD Leganés - Athletic Club

zondag - 28 Apr

00:00u Real Betis - Espanyol
00:00u Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid
00:00u Girona FC - Sevilla
00:00u Barcelona - Levante UD
00:00u Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid
00:00u Athletic Club - Deportivo Alavés
00:00u CD Leganés - RC Celta
00:00u Villarreal CF - SD Huesca
00:00u Valencia CF - SD Eibar
00:00u Real Sociedad - Getafe CF

zondag - 05 May

00:00u Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad
00:00u Sevilla - CD Leganés
00:00u Getafe CF - Girona FC
00:00u RC Celta - Barcelona
00:00u Real Valladolid - Athletic Club
00:00u Espanyol - Atlético Madrid
00:00u SD Eibar - Real Betis
00:00u SD Huesca - Valencia CF
00:00u Real Madrid - Villarreal CF
00:00u Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano

zondag - 12 May

00:00u Villarreal CF - SD Eibar
00:00u Athletic Club - RC Celta
00:00u Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid
00:00u Real Sociedad - Real Madrid
00:00u Barcelona - Getafe CF
00:00u CD Leganés - Espanyol
00:00u Atlético Madrid - Sevilla
00:00u Real Betis - SD Huesca
00:00u Girona FC - Levante UD
00:00u Valencia CF - Deportivo Alavés

zondag - 19 May

00:00u RC Celta - Rayo Vallecano
00:00u Espanyol - Real Sociedad
00:00u Getafe CF - Villarreal CF
00:00u SD Huesca - CD Leganés
00:00u Real Valladolid - Valencia CF
00:00u Sevilla - Athletic Club
00:00u Deportivo Alavés - Girona FC
00:00u Levante UD - Atlético Madrid
00:00u SD Eibar - Barcelona
00:00u Real Madrid - Real Betis
bron: Gracenote Sports