Eerste divisie

vrijdag - 21 Dec

20:00u Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
20:00u FC Twente - NEC
20:00u Jong Ajax - Sparta
20:00u Jong PSV - Almere City FC
20:00u FC Volendam - Telstar
20:00u Dordrecht - TOP Oss
20:00u Jong AZ - FC Eindhoven
20:00u RKC Waalwijk - GA Eagles

zaterdag - 22 Dec

19:45u FC Den Bosch - Roda JC

zondag - 23 Dec

14:30u MVV Maastricht - Cambuur

zondag - 13 Jan

14:30u Telstar - Helmond Sport
14:30u Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ
14:30u Cambuur - Sparta
14:30u Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch
14:30u MVV Maastricht - FC Twente
14:30u FC Eindhoven - NEC
14:30u Roda JC - GA Eagles
14:30u Jong Ajax - Jong PSV
14:30u TOP Oss - RKC Waalwijk
14:30u Almere City FC - FC Volendam

vrijdag - 18 Jan

20:00u FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
20:00u Jong AZ - Dordrecht
20:00u RKC Waalwijk - Jong Ajax
20:00u FC Twente - Jong FC Utrecht
20:00u Helmond Sport - Cambuur
20:00u NEC - Telstar
20:00u FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss
20:00u Sparta - Roda JC
20:00u GA Eagles - Almere City FC

maandag - 21 Jan

20:00u Jong PSV - MVV Maastricht

vrijdag - 25 Jan

20:00u FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
20:00u Almere City FC - FC Twente
20:00u TOP Oss - NEC
20:00u Cambuur - GA Eagles
20:00u Roda JC - Jong AZ
20:00u MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport
20:00u Dordrecht - Jong PSV
20:00u Telstar - Sparta

maandag - 28 Jan

20:00u Jong Ajax - FC Volendam
20:00u Jong FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk

vrijdag - 01 Feb

20:00u FC Twente - Helmond Sport
20:00u Roda JC - Almere City FC
20:00u NEC - Jong FC Utrecht
20:00u GA Eagles - FC Eindhoven
20:00u MVV Maastricht - Telstar
20:00u RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch
20:00u FC Volendam - Sparta
20:00u Dordrecht - Jong Ajax

maandag - 04 Feb

20:00u Jong PSV - TOP Oss
20:00u Jong AZ - Cambuur

vrijdag - 08 Feb

20:00u Helmond Sport - Dordrecht
20:00u TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
20:00u FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV
20:00u Telstar - RKC Waalwijk
20:00u Almere City FC - Jong AZ
20:00u FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
20:00u Sparta - FC Twente
20:00u Cambuur - NEC

maandag - 11 Feb

20:00u Jong FC Utrecht - GA Eagles
20:00u Jong Ajax - Roda JC

vrijdag - 15 Feb

20:00u RKC Waalwijk - Almere City FC
20:00u Dordrecht - Sparta
20:00u MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht
20:00u FC Volendam - Helmond Sport
20:00u FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
20:00u GA Eagles - NEC
20:00u Roda JC - Cambuur
20:00u TOP Oss - Telstar
20:00u Jong AZ - FC Den Bosch

maandag - 18 Feb

20:00u Jong PSV - FC Twente

vrijdag - 22 Feb

20:00u FC Twente - FC Eindhoven
20:00u Cambuur - Dordrecht
20:00u Helmond Sport - Jong AZ
20:00u Jong PSV - Roda JC
20:00u NEC - Almere City FC
20:00u FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht
20:00u RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam
20:00u Telstar - Jong Ajax

zondag - 24 Feb

14:30u Sparta - GA Eagles

maandag - 25 Feb

20:00u Jong FC Utrecht - TOP Oss

vrijdag - 01 Mar

20:00u Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch
20:00u Dordrecht - NEC
20:00u Sparta - RKC Waalwijk
20:00u Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
20:00u GA Eagles - MVV Maastricht
20:00u Roda JC - FC Twente
20:00u Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven
20:00u Helmond Sport - Jong PSV
20:00u Cambuur - TOP Oss

maandag - 04 Mar

20:00u Jong AZ - FC Volendam

vrijdag - 08 Mar

20:00u RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur
20:00u NEC - Roda JC
20:00u TOP Oss - FC Twente
20:00u FC Volendam - GA Eagles
20:00u Telstar - Dordrecht
20:00u Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht
20:00u FC Eindhoven - Sparta
20:00u MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC
20:00u FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport

maandag - 11 Mar

20:00u Jong Ajax - Jong AZ

vrijdag - 15 Mar

20:00u FC Twente - FC Volendam
20:00u TOP Oss - Jong Ajax
20:00u Telstar - Jong AZ
20:00u NEC - FC Den Bosch
20:00u Helmond Sport - GA Eagles
20:00u Almere City FC - Sparta
20:00u MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk
20:00u Dordrecht - Roda JC
20:00u Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven
20:00u Cambuur - Jong PSV

vrijdag - 22 Mar

20:00u FC Eindhoven - Dordrecht
20:00u FC Den Bosch - Telstar
20:00u RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport
20:00u Almere City FC - TOP Oss
20:00u FC Volendam - Cambuur

zondag - 24 Mar

12:15u Sparta - NEC
14:30u GA Eagles - FC Twente
16:45u Roda JC - MVV Maastricht

maandag - 25 Mar

20:00u Jong AZ - Jong PSV
20:00u Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht

vrijdag - 29 Mar

20:00u FC Twente - FC Den Bosch
20:00u Dordrecht - GA Eagles
20:00u Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk
20:00u Cambuur - Almere City FC
20:00u NEC - Jong Ajax
20:00u Jong FC Utrecht - Sparta
20:00u Helmond Sport - Roda JC
20:00u Telstar - FC Eindhoven
20:00u TOP Oss - Jong AZ
20:00u MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam

maandag - 01 Apr

20:00u Roda JC - Jong FC Utrecht
20:00u Sparta - MVV Maastricht
20:00u FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV
20:00u RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente
20:00u Jong Ajax - Cambuur
20:00u GA Eagles - Telstar
20:00u FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss
20:00u Almere City FC - Helmond Sport
20:00u FC Volendam - Dordrecht
20:00u Jong AZ - NEC

vrijdag - 05 Apr

20:00u GA Eagles - Jong AZ
20:00u Telstar - Cambuur
20:00u FC Twente - Dordrecht
20:00u TOP Oss - FC Volendam
20:00u Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
20:00u Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC
20:00u MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
20:00u Roda JC - RKC Waalwijk
20:00u FC Den Bosch - Sparta

maandag - 08 Apr

20:00u Jong PSV - NEC

vrijdag - 12 Apr

20:00u Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht
20:00u Jong AZ - RKC Waalwijk
20:00u FC Eindhoven - Roda JC
20:00u Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht
20:00u NEC - Helmond Sport
20:00u Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch
20:00u FC Twente - Telstar
20:00u FC Volendam - Jong PSV

zondag - 14 Apr

14:30u Sparta - TOP Oss

maandag - 15 Apr

20:00u Jong Ajax - GA Eagles

vrijdag - 19 Apr

20:00u FC Volendam - NEC
20:00u Sparta - Helmond Sport
20:00u Almere City FC - Telstar
20:00u RKC Waalwijk - Dordrecht
20:00u FC Eindhoven - Cambuur
20:00u Jong AZ - MVV Maastricht
20:00u GA Eagles - Jong PSV
20:00u FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht
20:00u Roda JC - TOP Oss
20:00u Jong Ajax - FC Twente

maandag - 22 Apr

14:30u Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven
14:30u Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
14:30u NEC - RKC Waalwijk
14:30u MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax
14:30u Telstar - Roda JC
14:30u FC Twente - Jong AZ
14:30u Cambuur - FC Den Bosch
14:30u Jong PSV - Sparta
14:30u Dordrecht - Almere City FC
14:30u TOP Oss - GA Eagles

vrijdag - 26 Apr

20:00u Telstar - FC Volendam
20:00u Roda JC - FC Den Bosch
20:00u NEC - FC Twente
20:00u GA Eagles - RKC Waalwijk
20:00u FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ
20:00u Sparta - Jong Ajax
20:00u TOP Oss - Dordrecht
20:00u Cambuur - MVV Maastricht
20:00u Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport
20:00u Almere City FC - Jong PSV

vrijdag - 03 May

20:00u Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht
20:00u RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven
20:00u Jong PSV - Telstar
20:00u MVV Maastricht - NEC
20:00u Jong AZ - Sparta
20:00u FC Den Bosch - GA Eagles
20:00u FC Volendam - Roda JC
20:00u Jong Ajax - Almere City FC
20:00u FC Twente - Cambuur
20:00u Helmond Sport - TOP Oss
bron: Gracenote Sports