Eredivisie

vrijdag - 21 Dec

20:00u VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle

zaterdag - 22 Dec

18:30u Fortuna Sittard - Groningen
19:45u PSV - AZ
19:45u NAC Breda - Heerenveen
20:45u Excelsior - Heracles

zondag - 23 Dec

12:15u FC Utrecht - Ajax
14:30u ADO - Feyenoord
14:30u Graafschap - Vitesse
16:45u FC Emmen - Willem II

vrijdag - 18 Jan

20:00u Vitesse - Excelsior

zaterdag - 19 Jan

18:30u AZ - FC Utrecht
19:45u ADO - VVV-Venlo
19:45u PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord
20:45u Groningen - Heracles

zondag - 20 Jan

12:15u Willem II - NAC Breda
14:30u Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard
14:30u FC Emmen - PSV
16:45u Ajax - Heerenveen

vrijdag - 25 Jan

20:00u Heerenveen - AZ

zaterdag - 26 Jan

18:30u Heracles - PEC Zwolle
19:45u Excelsior - Graafschap
19:45u NAC Breda - ADO
20:45u VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen

zondag - 27 Jan

12:15u Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse
14:30u Feyenoord - Ajax
14:30u FC Utrecht - Willem II
16:45u PSV - Groningen

vrijdag - 01 Feb

20:00u Graafschap - NAC Breda

zaterdag - 02 Feb

18:30u Vitesse - Heerenveen
19:45u Ajax - VVV-Venlo
19:45u Willem II - Groningen
20:45u AZ - FC Emmen

zondag - 03 Feb

12:15u Excelsior - Feyenoord
14:30u PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht
14:30u PSV - Fortuna Sittard
16:45u ADO - Heracles

vrijdag - 08 Feb

20:00u NAC Breda - AZ

zaterdag - 09 Feb

18:30u Heracles - Ajax
18:30u Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle
20:45u VVV-Venlo - Willem II
20:45u Feyenoord - Graafschap

zondag - 10 Feb

12:15u Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior
14:30u Groningen - Vitesse
14:30u FC Emmen - ADO
16:45u FC Utrecht - PSV

vrijdag - 15 Feb

20:00u ADO - PEC Zwolle

zaterdag - 16 Feb

18:30u AZ - VVV-Venlo
19:45u Heerenveen - PSV
19:45u Heracles - Fortuna Sittard
20:45u Vitesse - Willem II

zondag - 17 Feb

12:15u Ajax - NAC Breda
14:30u Groningen - Feyenoord
14:30u Excelsior - FC Emmen
16:45u Graafschap - FC Utrecht

vrijdag - 22 Feb

20:00u VVV-Venlo - Heracles

zaterdag - 23 Feb

18:30u FC Utrecht - Excelsior
19:45u Fortuna Sittard - Heerenveen
19:45u PEC Zwolle - Graafschap
20:45u NAC Breda - Groningen

zondag - 24 Feb

12:15u ADO - Ajax
14:30u FC Emmen - Vitesse
14:30u PSV - Feyenoord
16:45u Willem II - AZ

vrijdag - 01 Mar

20:00u AZ - Fortuna Sittard

zaterdag - 02 Mar

18:30u Heracles - FC Utrecht
19:45u Excelsior - PSV
19:45u Heerenveen - Willem II
20:45u Vitesse - NAC Breda

zondag - 03 Mar

12:15u Graafschap - ADO
14:30u Ajax - PEC Zwolle
14:30u Groningen - VVV-Venlo
16:45u Feyenoord - FC Emmen

vrijdag - 08 Mar

20:00u FC Utrecht - Groningen

zaterdag - 09 Mar

18:30u VVV-Venlo - Excelsior
19:45u PSV - NAC Breda
19:45u ADO - Heerenveen
20:45u Willem II - Graafschap

zondag - 10 Mar

12:15u PEC Zwolle - AZ
14:30u Vitesse - Feyenoord
14:30u FC Emmen - Heracles
16:45u Ajax - Fortuna Sittard

vrijdag - 15 Mar

20:00u Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen

zaterdag - 16 Mar

18:30u Heerenveen - Graafschap
19:45u NAC Breda - FC Utrecht
19:45u Feyenoord - Willem II
20:45u Heracles - Vitesse

zondag - 17 Mar

12:15u VVV-Venlo - PSV
14:30u AZ - Ajax
14:30u Groningen - ADO
16:45u Excelsior - PEC Zwolle

zaterdag - 30 Mar

18:30u Willem II - Fortuna Sittard
18:30u ADO - Vitesse
19:45u Graafschap - Heracles
20:45u Heerenveen - Excelsior
20:45u AZ - Groningen

zondag - 31 Mar

12:15u NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo
14:30u FC Utrecht - Feyenoord
14:30u PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen
16:45u Ajax - PSV

dinsdag - 02 Apr

18:30u Vitesse - AZ
19:45u Heracles - Willem II
20:45u Groningen - Graafschap

woensdag - 03 Apr

18:30u VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht
19:45u Excelsior - NAC Breda
19:45u Fortuna Sittard - ADO
20:45u FC Emmen - Ajax

donderdag - 04 Apr

18:30u PSV - PEC Zwolle
20:45u Feyenoord - Heerenveen

zaterdag - 06 Apr

18:30u Groningen - Excelsior
18:30u ADO - FC Utrecht
19:45u Willem II - Ajax
20:45u Graafschap - AZ
20:45u Heracles - NAC Breda

zondag - 07 Apr

12:15u FC Emmen - Heerenveen
14:30u PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
14:30u VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord
16:45u Vitesse - PSV

vrijdag - 12 Apr

20:00u NAC Breda - FC Emmen

zaterdag - 13 Apr

18:30u AZ - ADO
19:45u Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo
19:45u Feyenoord - Heracles
20:45u Willem II - PEC Zwolle

zondag - 14 Apr

12:15u PSV - Graafschap
14:30u FC Utrecht - Vitesse
14:30u Heerenveen - Groningen
16:45u Ajax - Excelsior

vrijdag - 19 Apr

20:00u Heracles - Heerenveen

zaterdag - 20 Apr

18:30u FC Emmen - FC Utrecht
19:45u Feyenoord - AZ
19:45u Vitesse - PEC Zwolle
20:45u VVV-Venlo - Graafschap

zondag - 21 Apr

12:15u Excelsior - Willem II
14:30u Groningen - Ajax
14:30u Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda
16:45u PSV - ADO

dinsdag - 23 Apr

18:30u Graafschap - FC Emmen
19:45u Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo
20:45u AZ - Heracles

woensdag - 24 Apr

18:30u NAC Breda - Feyenoord
19:45u FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard
19:45u PEC Zwolle - Groningen
20:45u Ajax - Vitesse

donderdag - 25 Apr

18:30u ADO - Excelsior
20:45u Willem II - PSV

zondag - 28 Apr

14:30u Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord
14:30u Excelsior - AZ
14:30u ADO - Willem II
14:30u Graafschap - Ajax
14:30u VVV-Venlo - Vitesse
14:30u FC Emmen - Groningen
14:30u PSV - Heracles
14:30u FC Utrecht - Heerenveen
14:30u NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle

zondag - 12 May

14:30u Vitesse - Graafschap
14:30u Groningen - Fortuna Sittard
14:30u Feyenoord - ADO
14:30u AZ - PSV
14:30u Willem II - FC Emmen
14:30u PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo
14:30u Ajax - FC Utrecht
14:30u Heracles - Excelsior
14:30u Heerenveen - NAC Breda

woensdag - 15 May

18:30u -
20:45u -

zaterdag - 18 May

18:30u -
20:45u -

woensdag - 22 May

20:45u -

zaterdag - 25 May

20:45u -
bron: Gracenote Sports