Menu Zoeken Mijn RTL Nieuws

Eredivisie

ProgrammaStandUitslagen

zondag - 22 Jan

12:30u FC Utrecht 0-1Ajax
bekijk wedstrijdverloop
14:30u Excelsior1-1 GA Eagles
bekijk wedstrijdverloop
14:30u NEC2-0 Roda JC
bekijk wedstrijdverloop
16:45u PSV4-3 Heerenveen
bekijk wedstrijdverloop

vrijdag - 27 Jan

20:00u Willem II- Sparta

zaterdag - 28 Jan

18:30u GA Eagles - FC Utrecht
19:45u Heracles -PSV
19:45u Roda JC -Excelsior

zondag - 29 Jan

12:30u Heerenveen - Groningen
14:30u Vitesse-AZ
14:30u Ajax- ADO
14:30u PEC Zwolle -FC Twente
16:45u Feyenoord-NEC

vrijdag - 03 Feb

20:00u ADO -Vitesse

zaterdag - 04 Feb

18:30u NEC- GA Eagles
19:45u Willem II- Heracles
19:45u AZ-PSV
20:45u Groningen -Excelsior

zondag - 05 Feb

12:30u Roda JC -Ajax
14:30u FC Twente-Feyenoord
14:30u Sparta - PEC Zwolle
16:45u FC Utrecht - Heerenveen

vrijdag - 10 Feb

20:00u PEC Zwolle -NEC

zaterdag - 11 Feb

18:30u Heracles - Roda JC
19:45u Feyenoord- Groningen
19:45u GA Eagles - ADO
20:45u Vitesse-Willem II

zondag - 12 Feb

12:30u Excelsior-FC Twente
14:30u Ajax- Sparta
14:30u Heerenveen -AZ
16:45u PSV- FC Utrecht

vrijdag - 17 Feb

20:00u Roda JC - GA Eagles

zaterdag - 18 Feb

18:30u FC Twente- Heerenveen
19:45u PSV-NEC
19:45u Heracles -Excelsior
20:45u FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle

zondag - 19 Feb

12:30u Willem II-AZ
14:30u Vitesse-Ajax
14:30u Sparta - Groningen
16:45u ADO -Feyenoord

vrijdag - 24 Feb

20:00u ADO -FC Twente

zaterdag - 25 Feb

18:30u Groningen - FC Utrecht
19:45u NEC- Sparta
19:45u Excelsior-Willem II
20:45u Heerenveen - Roda JC

zondag - 26 Feb

12:30u GA Eagles -Vitesse
14:30u Feyenoord-PSV
14:30u AZ- PEC Zwolle
16:45u Ajax- Heracles

vrijdag - 03 Mar

20:00u AZ-Excelsior

zaterdag - 04 Mar

18:30u FC Twente-Willem II
19:45u Heerenveen - GA Eagles
19:45u PSV- Roda JC
20:45u PEC Zwolle -Vitesse

zondag - 05 Mar

12:30u Sparta -Feyenoord
14:30u Groningen -Ajax
14:30u FC Utrecht - ADO
16:45u NEC- Heracles

vrijdag - 10 Mar

20:00u Vitesse- Sparta

zaterdag - 11 Mar

18:30u ADO -NEC
19:45u Heracles - FC Utrecht
19:45u GA Eagles -PSV
20:45u Excelsior- Heerenveen

zondag - 12 Mar

12:30u Willem II- PEC Zwolle
14:30u Feyenoord-AZ
14:30u Roda JC - Groningen
16:45u Ajax-FC Twente

vrijdag - 17 Mar

20:00u Roda JC -FC Twente

zaterdag - 18 Mar

18:30u Groningen -Willem II
19:45u PSV-Vitesse
19:45u NEC- FC Utrecht
20:45u Sparta - Heracles

zondag - 19 Mar

12:30u Heerenveen -Feyenoord
14:30u GA Eagles - PEC Zwolle
14:30u Excelsior-Ajax
16:45u AZ- ADO

zaterdag - 01 Apr

18:30u AZ- Groningen
18:30u PEC Zwolle -Excelsior
19:45u Sparta -PSV
20:45u FC Utrecht -Willem II
20:45u Heracles - Heerenveen

zondag - 02 Apr

12:30u Vitesse-NEC
14:30u ADO - Roda JC
14:30u Ajax-Feyenoord
16:45u FC Twente- GA Eagles

dinsdag - 04 Apr

18:30u Excelsior- FC Utrecht
20:45u Heerenveen - Sparta

woensdag - 05 Apr

18:30u Ajax-AZ
18:30u Heracles -Vitesse
19:45u Groningen -NEC
20:45u Feyenoord- GA Eagles
20:45u Willem II- ADO

donderdag - 06 Apr

18:30u Roda JC - PEC Zwolle
20:45u FC Twente-PSV

vrijdag - 07 Apr

20:00u Sparta -Excelsior

zaterdag - 08 Apr

18:30u Vitesse- Heerenveen
19:45u ADO - Groningen
19:45u NEC-Ajax
20:45u GA Eagles - Heracles

zondag - 09 Apr

12:30u AZ- Roda JC
14:30u FC Utrecht -FC Twente
14:30u PEC Zwolle -Feyenoord
16:45u PSV-Willem II

vrijdag - 14 Apr

20:00u Heracles -AZ

zaterdag - 15 Apr

18:30u Roda JC - Sparta
19:45u ADO -PSV
19:45u Excelsior-Vitesse
20:45u FC Twente-NEC

zondag - 16 Apr

12:30u Willem II- GA Eagles
14:30u Groningen - PEC Zwolle
14:30u Feyenoord- FC Utrecht
16:45u Ajax- Heerenveen

vrijdag - 21 Apr

20:00u Heerenveen -Willem II

zaterdag - 22 Apr

18:30u NEC-Excelsior
19:45u PEC Zwolle - Heracles
19:45u AZ-FC Twente
20:45u GA Eagles - Groningen

zondag - 23 Apr

12:30u FC Utrecht - Roda JC
14:30u Vitesse-Feyenoord
14:30u Sparta - ADO
16:45u PSV-Ajax

zondag - 07 May

14:30u Ajax- GA Eagles
14:30u Excelsior-Feyenoord
14:30u Groningen -PSV
14:30u Roda JC -Willem II
14:30u FC Utrecht -Vitesse
14:30u Heracles - ADO
14:30u Sparta -FC Twente
14:30u PEC Zwolle - Heerenveen
14:30u NEC-AZ

zondag - 14 May

14:30u PSV- PEC Zwolle
14:30u Vitesse- Roda JC
14:30u ADO -Excelsior
14:30u AZ- FC Utrecht
14:30u Feyenoord- Heracles
14:30u GA Eagles - Sparta
14:30u FC Twente- Groningen
14:30u Heerenveen -NEC
14:30u Willem II-Ajax

donderdag - 18 May

00:00u -
00:00u -

zondag - 21 May

00:00u -
00:00u -

donderdag - 25 May

00:00u -

zondag - 28 May

00:00u -
bron: Gracenote Sports